Lp. Przedmiot Nauczyciel
1. edukacja przedszkolna  

  •  Bogusz Kinga
  •  Ciuruś Beata
  •  Klimek Edyta
  •  Klimek Marta
  •  Kubik Katarzyna
  •  Łagowska Barbara
  •  Mida Monika
  •  Mikołajek Natalia
  •  Misina Anna
  •  Mleczko Daria
  •  Nowicka Monika
  •  Pięciak Agnieszka
  •  Put Maria
  •  Skóra Edyta
  •  Zych-Witowska Dorota

 

2. edukacja wczesnoszkolna  

  • Armatys Magdalena
  • Brzyk Klaudia
  • Bukowicz Ewa
  • Cebula Maria
  • Folmer Ewa
  • Fuczek Bogumiła
  • Gawenda Urszula
  • Góra Lidia
  • Haber Iwona
  • Kania Katarzyna
  • Lambert Justyna
  • Łanocha Natalia
  • Łupińska-Toroń Ewa
  • Peszczyńska Klaudia
  • Serwatka Anna
  • Stanisz Barbara
  • Szot Teresa
  • Zając Barbara

 

3. język polski  

  • Cieślik Anna
  • Habryło Grażyna
  • Karaś Ewa
  • Korybska Dorota
  • Krzemień Paweł
  • Podłęcka Agata
  • Sowa Magdalena
  • Zachara Magdalena
  • Zaczyńska Jadwiga

 

4. język angielski  

  • Cebula Anna
  • Kasperska Jadwiga
  • Lechowicz Katarzyna
  • Miernik Patrycja
  • Mitera Magdalena
  • Płachta Magdalena
  • Pływacz Beata
  • Soból Paulina
  • Stanczykiewicz Kamil
  • Tryba Agnieszka

 

5. język niemiecki  

  • Wolsza Beata

 

6. język francuski  

  • Krzysztof Iwona

 

7. historia, wos  

  • Górczewski Konrad
  • Pstrąg Dorota
  • Sowa Magdalena
  • Wadycki Marek
  • Zagrodzka Renata

 

8. matematyka  

  • Bocian Urszula
  • Derus Beata
  • Jaworska Aleksandra
  • Kołodziej Joanna
  • Stolińska Maria
  • Szydek Małgorzata
  • Węgrzyn Agnieszka

 

9. fizyka  

  • Stós-Bezkorowajna Marta

 

10. chemia  

  • Hebda Anna

 

11. geografia  

  • Koczwara Agata
  • Krzywda Robert

 

12. biologia  

  • Biernat Bogdan
  • Góra Małgorzata

 

13. muzyka  

  • Piotrowski Andrzej

 

14. plastyka  

  • Babraj-Pikulska Małgorzata

 

15. technika  

  • Chrabąszcz Jerzy
  • Jawor Piotr

 

16. edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa  

  • Jawor Piotr

 

17. informatyka  

  • Białka Urszula
  • Bocian Urszula
  • Chrabąszcz Jerzy
  • Grabarz Edyta
  • Krzemień Paweł

 

18. religia  

  • ks. Minorczyk Marcin
  • ks. Tokarczyk Karol
  • ks. Werner Wojciech
  • s. Totoń Dorota
  • s. Jurczyńska Beata

 

19. wychowanie fizyczne  

  • Dobrzański Krzysztof
  • Fido-Bednarczyk Magdalena
  • Gromadzki Marcin
  • Hamielec Renata
  • Kural Urszula
  • Mardoń Magdalena
  • Olchawska Magdalena
  • Rożkowicz Renata
  • Sach-Michałek Patrycja
  • Szewczyk Radosław
  • Witek Rafał
  • Smoleń Szczepan

 

20. Pedagog wspierający  

  • Baja Regina
  • Bochenek Paulina
  • Gnyla Magdalena
  • Łanocha Anna
  • Reczek Monika
  • Samborska-Wandzioch Marta
  • Surowiec Marta
  • Stempak Edyta
  • Szefer-Mędrek Barbara
  • Turlej Barbara
  • Tarczoń Katarzyna
  • Wolańska-Wąsik Dorota
  • Zaczyńska Justyna

 

21. wychowawca świetlicy  

  • Biernat Urszula
  • Gibas Elżbieta
  • Kołodziej Konrad
  • Kozub Seweryn
  • Osika Karolina
  • Pabian Maria
  • Piotrowska-Wróbel Joanna
  • Polkowska Anna
  • Pytel Patrycja
  • Sajdak Magdalena
  • Smoleń Szczepan
  • Szyc Elżbieta
  • Zaleśna Kornelia

 

22. logopedia  

  • Filip Małgorzata
  • Nita Renata

 

23. zajęcia specjalistyczne  

  • Budnik Monika
  • Bułat Bernadeta
  • Cieślik Anna
  • Knaga Katarzyna
  • Krzysztof Iwona
  • Mularz Elżbieta
  • Stefek-Dobrzańska Małgorzata
  • Urban Małgorzata
  • Urban Mateusz

 

24. biblioteka  

  • Rudnik Małgorzata
  • Sarlej Jolanta

 

25. pedagog szkolny  

  • Szymańska Bogumiła
  • Zagrodzka Renata

 

26. psycholog  

  • Wolańska-Sitarz Joanna

 

27. doradca zawodowy

 

 

  • Witek Aneta